ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16152005
nr 1615 2005
Roland Svensson
(1910-2003), Sverige
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Erik-Petters bod signerad, numbered pt 1980, dated med dedikation. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 29x42 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 45x58 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Erik-Petters bod signerad, numrerad pt 1980, daterad med dedikation. Färglitografi, bildmått: 29x42 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 45x58 cm
800
SEK 700
Monday April 22 2024
at 20:47:39
600 kr
600 kr
600 kr (Robot)
- Thema-auction
Apr 22
Read more about Grafik
Roland Svensson
Read more about Roland Svensson